Standard schnauzer speciality 2010

HomeSite mapрусский
home -> gallery -> Standard schnauzer speciality 2010
other photos | Russian SSchnauzer Specialty may 2007 | finland 2007 | ISPU 2007 | finland 2008 | World Dog Show 2008 | Schnauzers Russia CACIB 2008 | Standard schnauzers speciality 2009 | Ireland 2009. Dublin | Europe 2009 | Viet Nam 2010 | Sweden 2010 | Standard schnauzer speciality 2010 | CACIB Russia 2010 | Schnauzer Eurasia 2011 | Odessa 2011 | Standard schnauzer specialty 2012 | Orchid`s Fair in Moscow | Eurasia 2014 |

Standard schnauzer speciality in Moscow, Russia, 2010

Open this page in Internet Explorer, all fotos have comments.

ave concorde giperborea ave concorde bentley ave concorde chelesta

arbalet ave concorde top model, dronas venezia, sen zhermen ulybka
absolut power of daiquincy dronas royal rose, trels dunina me amore, trels zherminalgelis absolut power of daiquincy

master class baby best,trels tayna vlada,ave concorde top model,trels ohara scarlett morning star beautiful

morning star beautiful dronas royal rose, morning star beautiful, swarzen wirbel edelmera, trels zherminalgelis

alpen trevel nezabudka, ave concorde rapsodia, dronas venezia, trels elegantnaya lady kornaolla

alapen tevel nezabudka, dronas veneziamsen zhermen umniza, trels elegantnaya lady

trels terra incognita, osenyaya skazka, grey toyci s voznesenskogo posada metallicc inessa ivanessa, nebbi dushechka s voznesenskogo posada

trels zhan zhak russogelis karolina vincenta, nesravnennaya moya dlya zik sanders
 
oumen supermen, trels excellent king rik style s voznesenskogo posada
dronas rinaldo rienzi taiwar s voznesenskogo posada pfeffer unwetter uragan
ave concorde rockfort swarzen wirbel edelmera,otis boanegros hillary,ave concorde ariadna,
trels euro start,trels zhan zhak russogelis, metallic xushantia dronas venezia

epoha kuarbo tootsie, kornaolla,zik sanders sun rey, ave concorde yavor

epoha kurabo zevs

foxson ulzan, sozvezdie kleopatry barnard,trels hemingwaygelis

 
Judge: E. Senashenko (Rus).

Males:
Baby
1-Best Baby-TAIVAR s VOZNESENSKOGO POSADA (AVE CONCORDE YAVOR x NEBBY DUSHECKA s VOZNESENSKOGO POSADA)

Juniors
1-Best Junior-TRELS EURO STAR (ANKOR KURAZH BOMBASTIK x TRELS HEDVIGA)
2-ex-TRELS ZHAN ZHAK RUSSOGELIS (SELADIS PERRO KAUPPI x TRELS ZIGLINDAGELIS)
v.g.-ARBALET (ANTEY GROSS x LAUREL GRATSIOS)
v.g.- ZIK SANDERS ROVER MONTEGO (TOP TARGET UNISON x NESRAVNENNAYA MOYA dlya ZIK SANDERS)

Intermediate

1-ex-Club Sert.-EPOHA KURABO ZEUS (FERDINAN NEWCOMER x UNDINA WALKI)
2-ex-ABSOLUT POWER OF DAIQUINCY (MELVIN ANNA v.d. VANENBLIKHOEVE x DAIQUINCY DREAM ze ZAHPABSKE)
3-ex-ZIK SANDERS ROLLS ROYCE SILVER (TOP TARGET UNISON x NESRAVNENNAYA MOYA dlya ZIK SANDERS)
v.g.-RIK STILE s VOZNESENSKOGO POSADA (JETAIME TALHI JANIUS x GREY TOYSI s VOZNESENSKOGO POSADA)

Open
1-ex-Club Sert.- AVE CONCORDE BENTLEY (AVE CONCORDE ELISEY + AVE CONCORDE YAMAHA)
2-ex-AVE CONCORDE ROCKFORT (AVE CONCORDE ELISEY + AVE CONCORDE CHELESTA)
3-ex-TRELS SHERI GREY SAIMON (GREY TETLS SAYMON BERRY x TRELS PRINTSESSAGELIS)
-abs-DRONAS KRONPRINZ (DRONAS RINALDO RIENZI x DRONAS YUTRIANA MIXCARA)

Winners
1-ex-Club Sert.- CLUB CHAMPION-SOZVEZDIE KLEOPATRY BARNARD (CEIS GRI SEIL x FOX SON MANUELLA CLEOPATRA)

2-ex-TRELS HEMINGWAYGELIS (TRELS ESQUIRE FREDERICK x TRELS ZIGLINDAGELIS)
3-ex-FOX SON ULZAN (FERDINAN LEADER CONCORDE x FOX SON HI FI)
 
Champions
1-ex-Club Sert.- TRELS EXCELENT KING (DINAMUNDE TALIVALDIS x TRELS OLIVKA EXTRA CLASS)
2-ex-OUMEN SUPER MAN (JETAIME TALHI LA FAYETTE x LILJANA RACHEL)

Club Champions
1-ex-Best Male-BOB - DRONAS RINALDORIENZI (DRONAS JEAN PAUL GAULTIER x BERRIMOR BAVARIA)
2-ex-AVE CONCORDE YAVOR (MAXANDR ELVIS GOLIAHT x AVE CONCORDE YAVA)
3-ex-GREY TETIS SAYMON BERRY (TRELS ESQUIRE FREDERICK x GREY TETIS ZAIMY)
4-ex-PFEFFFER UNWETTER URAGAN (PADRE ZIEZO v.d. VANENBUKHOEVE x METALLIC AVANTA AURORA)

Veterans
1-ex-TRELS HENRI (TRELS GAIDNGELIS x TRELS BONBON)
2ex-TOP TARGET UNISON (GLORIS BASHMILLS x SANTA KNIRIS GRUM MIDNIGHT LACE)

 
Females:
Baby
1-Best Baby Female- METALLIC KSUSHANTIYA (SELADIS PERRO KAUPPI x METALLIC ZADIRA INDIRA)

Puppies
1-Best Puppy- AVE CONCORDE GIPERBOREYA (AVE CONCORDE TOREADOR x AVE CONCORDE LEGEND)

Juniors
1-ex-Club Junior Sert.-DRONAS ROYAL ROUS (DRONAS INSPEKTOR REX x DRONAS ASTI MONDORO)
2-ex-MORNING STAR BEAUTIFUL (NOIS EPOHA ROCKFELLER x MATRESHKA KRASA)
3-ex-SCHWARZEN WIRBEL EDELMERA (AVE CONKORDE YAVOR x NORNA ALUELLA SEREBRYANAYA FEYA)
4-ex-TRELS ZHERMINALGELIS (SELADIS PERRO KAUPPI x TRELS ZIGLINDAGELIS)
v.g.-OTIS BOANEGROS HILLARI (DUNKAN ELDZH НОРЕ x GREY TETIS ZOYA)
v.g.-AVE CONKORDE ARIADNA (AVE CONKORDE YAVOR x ZHEYNA)
v.g.-TRELS DUNONA MI AMORE (TOP TARGET NATIONAL PRIDE x TRELS OHARA SCARLET)
-abs-AMILVA (ANTEY GROSS x LAUREL GRATSIOS)

Intermediate

1-ex-Club Sert.-SEN-ZHERMEN JURSALIA (SEN-ZHERMEN TRIUMPH x FERDINAN LIA SEN-ZHERMEN)

Open
1-ex-Club Sert.-DRONAS VENEZIA (DRONAS MISTER IKS x DRONAS LADOGA)
2-ex-ALPEN TREVEL NEZABUDKA (METALLIC VENIAMIN x ALPEN TREVEL DUYMOVOCHKA)
3-ex-SEN-ZHERMEN UMNITSA (JETAIME TALHI NESTLING x SEN ZHERMEN DAIREN)
4-ex-TRELS ELEGANTNAYA LADY (DINAMUNDE TALIVALDIS x TRELS OLIVKA EXTRA CLASS)
ex-METALLIC INESSA IVANESSA (SEN ZHERMEN GEROIN x PFEFFER URANIA METALLIC)
ex-NEBBY DUSHECKA s VOZNESENSKOGO POSADA (JETAIME TALHI TSENTURION x BAYSI LOVELY s VOZNESENSKOGO POSADA)
v.g.-AVE CONCORDE RAPSODIA (AVE CONCORDE ELISEY x AVE CONCORDE CHELESTA)
v.g.-MASTER CLASS DZHEGGIS (FUROR x ZIK SANDERS KAROSSIMA MIA)
-abs-ARSI SHTARK (TRELS ESQUIRE FREDERICK x BJORK)
-abs-MASTER CLASS VALENSIA (OUMAN SUPERMAN x LILLIANA RACHEL)

Winners
1-ex-Club Sert.-SEN-ZHERMEN ULIBKA (JETAIME TALHI NESTLING x SEN ZHERMEN DAIREN)
2-ex-OSENNAYA SKAZKA (PFEFFER UNWETTER URAGAN x DRONAS GEFION DOMINIKA FREZIA)
3-ex-TRELS HORVATIAGELIS (TRELS ESQUIRE FREDERIC x TRELS ZIGLINDAGELIS)
4-ex-TRELS TERRA INCOGNITA (TRELS ZIGMUNDGELIS x TRELS YUVENTA VLADA)
ex-GREY TOYSI s VOZNESENSKOGO POSADA (ANKOR ANKOR x BAYSI LOVELY s VOZNESENSKOGO POSADA)

Champions
1-ex-Club Sert.-Best Female-BOS -AVE CONCORDE TOP MODEL(OAKWOOD CORTAILLOD SCHOONER x AVE CONCORDE FANTASY)
2-ex-TRELS OHARA SKARLET (TRELS ESQUIRE FREDERICK x TRELS EVLAMPIYA KUDESNITSA)
3-ex-MASTER KLASS BABY BEST (METALLIC AMBASSADOR x LILIANA RACHEL)
4-ex-DRONAS ANTALYA (DRONAS RIKERT x DRONAS NORMANDIA)
ex-TRELS TAYNA VLADA (TRELS ZIGMUNDGELIS x TRELS YUVENTA VLADA)

Club Champions
1-ex-NESRAVNENNAYA MOYA dlya ZIK SANDERS (MAXANDR-ELVIS GOLIATH X ZIK SANDERS SUN RAY)
2-ex-KAROLINA VINCENTA (TRELS ESQUIRE FREDERIC x ZHEYNA)
3-ex-DRONAS DAIRIKA (TRELSZIGMUNDGELIS x DRONAS TRADIZIA)
4-ex-TRELS YUVENTA VLADA(TRELS ESQUIRE FREDERICK x EPOHA KURABO TOOTSIE)
 
Veterans

1-ex-Best Veteran-KORNAOLLA (ODIVANE MR NICE GUY AT DONDEAU x TUTTA)
2-ex-AVE CONCORDE CHELESTA (AVE CONCORDE LUXE x JETAIME TALHI ZHIMOLOST)
3-ex-ZIK SANDERS SUN RAY (NORTON BETSI x KASSANDRA GITA)
4-ex-EPOHA KURABO TOOTSIE (PATRICIY GREY JAMP x FONRED SANDRA)

News

28 august 2018
we do have pups
more...


Puppy for sale
Puppy for sale
more...


Schnauzer puppies in Moscow
27 october 2015
more...


Schnauzer speciailty in Finland
6 june 2015
more...


Ukraine, Latvia and Russia
Shows on 16 may 2015
more...

Дизайн и разработка сайта DS Tempora