Eurasia 2008-1. Judge Raisinger (Ger). Our dogs  puppy Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Great (Nois Epoha Rockfeller+Undina Walky) Best Puppy. Junior Rus Mazhor Irish Cream (Nois Epoha Rockfeller+Rus Mazhor Yurka)-v.g.-overwight. Rockfeller didn't take part in this show.

Zoom in Eurovision Zoom in Irish Cream

Males

Puppies.

1-Fox Sun Troyan (Rus Top rate Ivan Grozny+Fox Sun Nasha Nadezhda)

2-Rus Top Rate  Big Luchaino Nettl Great (Ave Concorde Igrek+Amor Di Schnauzer Opera Prima)

Junior

Best Junior Top Target National Pride (Casso's Jalabert+Top Target Felichita)

2-Sir Qaspar v. Achterplaetzchen (Qaspar v. Achterplaetzchen+Argenta's Prima Primadonna)

3-Epoha Kurabo Drakon (Rus Mazhor Glamour+Undina Walky)

Intermediate

1-Rus Grace Star Luis (Trels Esqire Frederick+Gloris Kristabel)

2-Trels Meistersinger Brunogelis (Metallic Veniamin+Trels GerhildaGelis)

3-Ave Concorde Yavor (Maxandr Elvi;s Goliath+Ave Concorde Yava)

Open

BOB Best Male CACIB Trels Izumrud (Trels Gaidngelis+Trels Star Light Carmen)

2-Ankor Kurazh Genezis (Tonny+Ankor Kurazh Avanta)

3-James Bond Eldzh Hope (Kleff Bestand Aramis+Femida Rattler Bart)

4-Alpen Travel King Lionheart (Berrimor Versailles+Konsuella)

Sen Zhermen Tip Top (Maxandr Elvi's Goliath+Sen Zhermen Zarniza)-very good

Champions

1R.CACIB-Dronas Inspector Rex (Dronas Mister Iks+ Dronas Ivetta)

2-Trels Yakobinetsgelis(Trels Esquire Frederick+Trels Gerhildagelis)

3-Fox Sun Poseidon (Ceis Gri Sale+Fox Sun Hi Fi)

4-Dandy May Eldzh Hope (Top Target Best Choice+Femida Rattler Bart)

Nettl Great Gektor (Ankor Kurazh Genezis+Bandeyra)-ex

Sen Zhermen Geroin (Opium Concorde+Adrain Zerbina Wing)-ex

Veterans

1-Opus Grey Biker (Tihon s Golubogo Dvora+Opus Grey Ivory)

2-Top Target Unison (Gloris Bashmills +Top Target Midnight Lace)

Females

Baby

1-Ave Concorde Iskushenie (Oakwood Cortaillod Schooner+Ave Concorde Legenda)

Puppies

BEST PUPPY Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Great (Nois Epoha Rockfeller+Undina Walky)

Juniors

1-Top Target Nothern Lights (Casso's Jalabert+Top Target Felichta)

2-Sen Zhermen Ulibka (Jetaime talhi Nestling+Sen Zhermen Dairen)

3-Top Target New Discovery (Casso's Jalabert+Top Target Felichita)

Faible Valensia (Ankor Kurazh Genezis+Savona Sarona)-very good

Rus Mazhor Irish Cream (Nois Epoha Rockfeller+Rus Mazhor Yurka)-very good

Intermediate

no datas

Open

Best female  CACIB -Tlels Zigrunagelis (Chivas Grand Calvera+Trels Gerhildagelis)

2-Trels Yuventa Vlada (Trels Esquire Frederick+Epoha Kurabo Tutsi)

3-Ankor Kurazh J'ai Ose (Alpen Travel Zigzag Udachi +Ankor Kurazh Bravada)

Champions

1-Karolina Vincenta (Trels Esquire Frederick+Zheina)

2-Rus Noel Rodnega (Trels Esquire Frederick+ Rus Noel Kendishine)

3-Trels Ziglindagelis (Chivas Grand Calvera+Trels Gerhildagelis)

4-Dronas Charade (Dronas Inspektor Rex+Dronas Zagadka)

Sen Zhermen Missia (Top Target Best Choice+SEn Zhermen Galaktika)-ex

Trels Jaroslavnagelis (Trels Esquire Frederick+Trels Gerhildagelis)-very good

Ave Concorde Ya (Ave Concorde Lux+Miss Concorde)-ex

Rus Top Rate Ultrachik Fox Sun (Ivan Mazhor+Canta Seyli)-ex

Sen Zhermen Monopolia (Top Target Best Choice+Sen Zhermen Galaktika)-ex

Sen Zhermen Zarniza (Mihan Kesayontaika+Nissandra)-ex

Trels Evlampia Kudesniza (Rus Noel Kipsake+Trels Princessagelis)-ex