Eurasia 2008-2 results . Expert Molinari (Portugal). She didn't allowed to take pictures in the ring. Click on the picture to zoom in. Nois Epoha Rockfeller-ex.

Nois Epoha Rockfeller

Males

Puppy

1-Fox Sun Troyan (Rus Top rate Ivan Grozny+Fox Sun Nasha Nadezhda)

Juniors

Best Junior Top Target National Pride (Casso's Jalabert+Top Target Felichita)

2-Sir Qaspar v. Achterplaetzchen (Qaspar v. Achterplaetzchen+Argenta's Prima Primadonna)

3-Epoha Kurabo Drakon (Rus Mazhor Glamour+Undina Walky)

Intermediate

2-Rus Grace Star Luis (Trels Esquire Frederick+Gloris Kristabel)

3-Trels Meistersinger Brunogelis (Metallic Veniamin+Trels GerhildaGelis)

1-Ave Concorde Yavor (Maxandr Elvi;s Goliath+Ave Concorde Yava)

Open

4-Trels Izumrud (Trels Gaidngelis+Trels Star Light Carmen)

3- Nettl Great Gektor (Ankor Kurazh Genezis+Bandeyra)

2-James Bond Eldzh Hope (Kleff Bestand Aramis+Femida Rattler Bart)

1-Alpen Travel King Lionheart (Berrimor Versailles+Konsuella)

Nois Epoha Rockfeller-ex!!

Sen Zhermen Tip Top-ex

Champions

1Best male CACIB-Dronas Inspector Rex (Dronas Mister Iks+ Dronas Ivetta)

2RCACIB-Ankor Kurazh Genezis (Ankor Kurazh Avanta+Tonny)

4-Trels Yakobinetsgelis(Trels Esquire Frederick+Trels Gerhildagelis)

Fox Sun Poseidon (Ceis Gri Sale+Fox Sun Hi Fi) отл

Sen Zhermen Geroin(Opium Concorde+Adrian Zerbina Wing)-отл

3-Dandy May Eldzh Hope (Top Target Best Choice+Femida Rattler Bart)

Veterans

Best Veteran-Opus Grey Biker (Tihon s Golubogo Dvora+Opus Grey Ivory)

Суки

Puppies

1ЛЩ-Ave Concorde Iskushenie (Oakwood Cortaillod Schooner+Ave Concorde Legenda)

Juniors

2-Top Target Nothern Lights (Casso's Jalabert+Top Target Felichta)

1-Sen Zhermen Ulibka (Jetaime talhi Nestling+Sen Zhermen Dairen)

3-Top Target New Discovery (Casso's Jalabert+Top Target Felichita)

4-Faible Valensia (Ankor Kurazh Genezis+Savona Sarona)

Intermediate

1-Trels Olimpia Sovershennaya

2-Rus Grace Star Lada Benefis

Open

3-Trels Zigrunagelis(Chivas Grand Calvera+Trels Gerhildagelis)

2-Trels Yuventa Vlada (Trels Esquire Frederick+Epoha Kurabo Tutsi)

1R.CACIB -Ankor Kurazh J'ai Ose (Alpen Travel Zigzag Udachi +Ankor Kurazh Bravada)

4-Sen Zhermen Zarniza (Mihan Kesayontaika+Nissandra)

Champions

4-Karolina Vincenta (Trels Esquire Frederick+Zheina)

2-Rus Noel Rodnega (Trels Esquire Frederick+ Rus Noel Kendishine)

1BOB-Trels Ziglindagelis (Chivas Grand Calvera+Trels Gerhildagelis)

3-Ave Concorde Ya (Ave Concorde Lux+Miss Concorde)

Sen Zhermen Missia (Top Target Best Choice+Sen Zhermen Galaktika)-отл

Sen Zhermen Monopolia (Top Target Best Choice+Sen Zhermen Galaktika)-отл

Veteran

1-Dronas Happy Case