CACIB show in Pskov (Rus) Judge Avi Marshar (Israel).

Art Platinum Prime Time (Nois Epoha Rockfeller +Istreliya)- 1 ex in intermediate class, CAC.

2CACIB in Minsk, Belarus

29 august. Judge Kupferberg (Israel)

Males:


juniors.
Dan Juan (Reis von Weinechte+ Roxana)-very good

open
Rocky von Weisnechte (Yesterday Evening Silvery Viking +Laura)-ex1, CAC, R. CACIB

champions
LAKI STAR EKSTAZI SCHWARZEN DIAMANT (Kleff Bestand Aramis х Gloris Morion) - ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS 

Females
puppies:
Schnwartzen wirbel Edelmera (Ave Concorde Yavor +Norna Arnuella Serebryanaya Feya)-very promising, BOB Puppy 

Intermediate
SILVER BLAZE ARABSKAYA SKAZKA (Nois Epoha Rockfeller х Nois Epoha Brake Dance) - 1 ex, САС

Open 
Amadea Sunny Olle Sprinngs(Nois Epoha Rockfeller х Sen-Zhermen Kategoria) - ex2
TOP TARGET NORTHERN LIGHTS (Casso`s Jalabert х Top Target Felichita)- 1 ex, CAC

Champions
A`DOLORES LI (Garvard Grandioso Barbe La Gris х Agata) - ex
EPOHA KURABO YOULKITRY FOR RUS RASTR (Trels Griggelis х Epoha Kurabo Zhaklin)- ex
NOIS EPOHA BRAKE DANCE (Rus Major Elrond х Turandot) - ex2, R.CACIB
VIVAT FEMIDA ELDZH HOPE (Kleff-Bestand Aramis х Femida Rattler Bart) - ex1, CAC, CACIB,BOB

Blacks:

Males open:

Meingret Urman (Meingret Airam_Ramzes +Meingret Ingrid Schwartz)-1 ex, CACIB, BOB


Champions:

Cherni Strazhnik He's Winner (Pocker D'As de Nador Cleville+Cherni Strazhnik Only Verity)-1 ex, CAC, R.CACIB

Females

Intermediate

Divine Sunrise ot Barbatsutsy (Orderly Child ot Barbatsutsy +Tkemali Klaveli ot Barbatsutsy)-1 ex, CACIB, BOS

Open

Otis Boanegros Gratsiya (Otis Boanegros Chanteclaire +Otis Boanegros Zharkiy Potseluy)-ex




30 august. Judge Rodionov(Belarus)

Males:

open
Rocky von Weisnechte (Yesterday Evening Silvery Viking +Laura)-ex1, CAC

champions
LAKI STAR EKSTAZI SCHWARZEN DIAMANT (Kleff Bestand Aramis х Gloris Morion) - ex1, CAC, R.CACIB

Pfeffer Unvetter Uragan (Padre-Ziezo v.d. Vanenblikhoeve +metallic Avanta Aurora)-1 ex, CAC, CACIB,BOS

Females
puppies:
Schnwartzen wirbel Edelmera (Ave Concorde Yavor +Norna Arnuella Serebryanaya Feya)-very promising, BOB Puppy 

Intermediate
SILVER BLAZE ARABSKAYA SKAZKA (Nois Epoha Rockfeller х Nois Epoha Brake Dance) - 1 ex, САС

Open 
Amadea Sunny Olle Sprinngs(Nois Epoha Rockfeller х Sen-Zhermen Kategoria) - ex2
TOP TARGET NORTHERN LIGHTS (Casso`s Jalabert х Top Target Felichita)- 1 ex, CAC

Champions
A`DOLORES LI (Garvard Grandioso Barbe La Gris х Agata) - ex
EPOHA KURABO YOULKITRY FOR RUS RASTR (Trels Griggelis х Epoha Kurabo Zhaklin)- ex
NOIS EPOHA BRAKE DANCE (Rus Major Elrond х Turandot) - ex2, R.CACIB
VIVAT FEMIDA ELDZH HOPE (Kleff-Bestand Aramis х Femida Rattler Bart) - ex1, CAC, R.CACIB
Metallic Zadira Indira (Trels gendelgelis+Pfeffer Urania Metallic)-1 отл, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Black schnauzers:

Males open:

Meingret Urman (Meingret Airam_Ramzes +Meingret Ingrid Schwartz)-1 ex, CACIB, BOB


Champions:

Cherni Strazhnik He's Winner (Pocker D'As de Nador Cleville+Cherni Strazhnik Only Verity)-1 ex, CAC, R.CACIB

Females

Intermediate

Divine Sunrise ot Barbatsutsy (Orderly Child ot Barbatsutsy +Tkemali Klaveli ot Barbatsutsy)-1 ex, CACIB, BOS

Open

Otis Boanegros Gratsiya (Otis Boanegros Chanteclaire +Otis Boanegros Zharkiy Potseluy)-1 ex, CAC, RCACIB




 

Click on the picture to zoom in. Point it to see the comment (only in Internet Explorer)

Nois Epoha Break Dance Amadea Sunny Olle Springs Amadea Sunny

A Dolores Li Dan Juan Divine Sunrise ot Barbatsutsy

Schnwartzen Wirbel Edelmera Cherny Strazhnik He's Winner Lucky Star Extasy Schwartzen Diamant
Meingret Urman Rocky Weisnechte Top Target Northern Lights
not -a-schnauzer-person MrRodionov from Belarus Youlkitry Rus Rastr Vivat Femida Eldzh Hope
Pfeffer Unvetter Uragan Silver Blaze Arabskaya Skazka Minsk

 

Short video of Amadea Sunny Olle Springs