2  CACIB  in Minsk, Belarus on 28-29 august 2010. More fotos will be added soon

 

28 august judged by M. Blaha (Aus)

Males

Open class


AVE CONCORDE ODISSEY (Ave concorde Jokey +Ave Concorde Rumba)-very good


MIINALAAKSON AMIRALLI  (CH Argenta`s O`Connor x CH Ferdinan Keshia)  - ex

Champions

JETAIME TAHLI YANIUS (+Jetaime Talhi Tsenturion + Jetaime Talhi Flaming Dance )  - ex1, САС, CACIB


Females

Juniors

Gelingen Legenda Rocka (Nois Epoha Rockfeller +Hillary Zvezda Gelingen) - jCAC, BJ, JChampion of Belarus, Junior Winner 2010

 

Intermediate

SILVER BLAZE BOGEMA (Ferdinan Newcomer +Butterfly) - ex1, САС, Ch of Belarus

 

Open

Nebby Dushechka s Voznesenskogo Posada (Jetaime Talhi Tsenturion +Baisy Lovely s Voznesenskogo Posada) - ex1, САС, CACIB, BOB

MIINALAAKSON ARGENTINE  (Argenta`s O`Connor x Ferdinan Keshia)  - very good

 

Champions

FERDINAN KESHIA (Mihan Fagotti x Ferdinan Jazetta) - ex2

NOIS EPOHA EUGENIA (Dinamunde Lord Brendon + Nois Epoha Jasna) - ex1, САС, RCACIB, Ch of Belarus

 

29 august judged by Z. Bondar (Belarus)


Males

Open

MIINALAAKSON AMIRALLI  (CH Argenta`s O`Connor x CH Ferdinan Keshia)  - ex2, RCACIB

NOIS EPOHA EREMEY (Dinamunde Lord Brendon + Nois Epoha Jasna) - ex1 CAC, CACIB, Ch of Belarus


Champions

AVE CONCORDE ODISSEY -ex1, САС


Females

Intermediate

Gelingen Legenda Rocka (Nois Epoha Rockfeller +Hillary Zvezda Gelingen) - CAC, CACIB, BOB, Ch of Belarus

SCHWARZEN WIRBEL ELDEMERA (Ave Concord Yavor x Norna Aluela Serebryanaya Feya) - ex2

Open

MIINALAAKSON ARGENTINE  (CH Argenta`s O`Connor x CH Ferdinan Keshia)  - ex1, CAC

SILVER BLAZE BOGEMA (Фердинан Ньюкамер + Баттерфляй)  - ex 2


Ubangi Ahe von Weisnehte (trels Esquire Frederick +Rouse von Weisnehte)-very good

Champions

FERDINAN KESHIA (Mihan Fagotti x Ferdinan Jazetta) - ex1, CAC, RCACIB

NOIS EPOHA EUGENIA (Dinamunde Lord Brendon + Nois Epoha Jasna) - ex2

 

 

Nois Epoha Eugenia Nois Epoha Eremey Gelingen Legenda Rocka

 

Silver Blaze Bohema Legenda Rocka Увеличить фото

 

2 CACIB in Simferopol (Ukraine).
28 august judged by Raduk (Belarus)


Males
Juniors
Lorent Barbe La Gris (Nois Epoha Rockfeller +Garmonie Diente DeLeon Barbe La Gris)- Bos Junior

Open
Grey tetis  Zig Vig (Ave Concorde Zieger +Trey tetis Zvezda)-ex

Champions
 Art Platinum PR Nettl Greit (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Istreliya)-CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Serebryany Rytzar iz Imperii Lariel (Metallic Ambassador +...)-RCACIB

females
juniors
Leona Barbe La Gris (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Garmonia Diente DeLeon Barbe La Gris)- BOB Junior
Linda Barbe La Gris-littermate-2ex

Intermediate
Nettl Greit Palladia (Rus Top Rate Big Luchiano Nettl Greit +Brenesel)-2 ex
Katty Scarlett (Ferdinan Newcomer + Amanda)-3 ex
Xantia La Prada (Grey tetis Ucheny Pes +Ave Concorde Serenada)-4 ex
Grey tetis Day dream (Grey tetis Izor +Jilly Music Grand Calvera)-1 ex CAC


Open
 Kleopatra Eldzh Hope (Metallic Veniamin +Vivat Femida Eldzh Hope)- 1 ex CAc
E Garmonia Barbe LA Gris (Rus Top Rate Ivan Grozny +Garmonia Diente Deleon BArbe La Gris)-2 ex

Champions
Garmonia Diente Deleon Barbe La Gris (Grey Tetis European Top Style +Kristell's Scarlett) -CAC, CACIB, BOS
Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Greit (Nois Epoha Rockfeller +Undina Walky)- 2 exRCACIB
Invidia Dios Belle Arti (Sir Quaspar Achterplaetzchen + Una Viola d Argento)-3 ex

 

 

 

29 august judged by Bronislav Ragic (Slo)


Males
Juniors
Lorent Barbe La Gris (Nois Epoha Rockfeller +Garmonie Diente DeLeon Barbe La Gris)- Bos Junior

Open
Grey tetis  Zig Vig (Ave Concorde Zieger +Trey tetis Zvezda)-very good

Champions
 Art Platinum PR Nettl Greit (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Istreliya)- RCACIB
 Serebryany Rytzar iz Imperii Lariel (Metallic Ambassador +...)-CAC CACIB

females
juniors
Leona Barbe La Gris (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Garmonia Diente DeLeon Barbe La Gris)- 2ex
Linda Barbe La Gris-littermate 1ex BOB jun

Intermediate
Nettl Greit Palladia (Rus Top Rate Big Luchiano Nettl Greit +Brenesel)-1 ex CAC
Katty Scarlett (Ferdinan Newcomer + Amanda)-2ex
Xantia La Prada (Grey tetis Ucheny Pes +Ave Concorde Serenada)-4 ex
Grey tetis Day dream (Grey tetis Izor +Jilly Music Grand Calvera)-4ex


Open
 Kleopatra Eldzh Hope (Metallic Veniamin +Vivat Femida Eldzh Hope)- 1 ex CAc
E Garmonia Barbe LA Gris (Rus Top Rate Ivan Grozny +Garmonia Diente Deleon BArbe La Gris)-2 ex

Champions
Garmonia Diente Deleon Barbe La Gris-RCACIB
Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Greit (Nois Epoha Rockfeller +Undina Walky)- 3 ex

Invidia Dios Belle Arti (Sir Quaspar Achterplaetzchen + Una Viola d Argento)-CAC, CACIB. BOB