New schnauzer fotos and show results

4 november 2010 

 

Schnauzer Speciality in Ufa. Judge Ovsyannikova

males

Grand Sen Emir (Luka Ymke Vanenblikhoeve +Grand Sen Anais) - 1 ex, BJ , Jun club challenge Cert

Grand Sen Emir Grand Sen Emir

Gelingen Leonardo (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Hillary Zvezda Gelingen) - 1 ex, Club challenge Cert

Gelingen Laurelled (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Hillary Zvezda Gelingen) - 1 ex ,

Gelingen Laurelled

females

Morning Star Beautiful (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Matrieshka Krasa) - BOS, Club challenge Cert

 

 

CAC in Ufa. Judge Krakovskaya

Grand Sen Emir (Luka Ymke Vanenblikhoeve +Grand Sen Anais) - 1 ex, JCAC, Best Male Junior

Gelingen Leonardo , BOS

Morning Star Beautiful - , BOB

 

CAC in Ufa. Judge Galioskarov

Grand Sen Emir - 1 ex, BOB jun, Emir is Russian Jun Champion now

Gelingen Leonardo - 1 ex,,  BOB, Rus Championship is finished

Morning Star Beautiful - 1 ex, AC, BOS

our prizes :)

CAC in Samara, 7 november 2010

 

 Gelingen Laurelled- 1 ex in intermediate class, C, BOB
Morning Star Sensatsia (Nois Epoha Rockfeller +Khoroshenkaya  Lady Zvezda)- 1 ex JCAC, BOB junior

 

 


Standard schnauzer speciality in Samara on 7 november 2010, judged by Grigorenko. Total results


Males

Baby


Nettl Greit Shanfleri (Art Platinum PR Nettl Greit + Art Platinum Luxury)-BOB Baby

 

Puppy

Ave Concorde  Zolotnik (Absolute Power of Daiquincy + Ave Concorde Rumba)- BOB puppy

 

Juniors

Gelingen Laurelled (Rockfeller + Hillary Zvezda Gelingen)-Club Challenge Cert, 3 rd BOB.  Lavr finished his Junior Russian Schnauzer Club Championship!
Christmas (Elvis + Sen Zhermen Rada Daniel)- 2

 

Intermediate


Gelingen Leonardo - 1 ex
Schastlivaya Zvezda Izingard (Top Target Nothern Star +Schastlivaya Zvezda Strela Amura)- 2ex

 

Winners

Zhemchug Matrieshki (Ave Concorde Rythm +Matrieshka Krasa)- 1 ex


Asmudus (Ave Concorde Elisey + Matrieshka Krasa)- 2 ex
Schastlivaya Zvezda Jack Vorobey -1 ex Club Challenge Cert, BOB

 

Females

 

Puppy


Ave Concorde Quinta (Ave Concorde Toreador + Ave Concorde Yava)- BOS puppy


Juniors

Morning Star Skazka Rockfeller (Nois Epoha Rockfeller +Khoroshenkaya  Lady Zvezda)- 1 ex, Jun Club Challenge Cert
Morning Star Sensazia Rockfeller-3 ex JCC
Morning Star Silva Nobela- 2 ex JCC

Intermediate

Morning Star Bonetta (Nois Epoha Rockfeller +Matrieshka Krasa)-1 ex CC, 4 Best Female

pen
Nois Epoha Break dance (Rus Mazhor Elrond + Turandot)- Club Challenge Cert, BOS
Koroleva Margo (Dandy May Eldzh Hope +Khoroshenkaya Lady Zvezda)- 2 ex

 

Winners
Silver Blaze Bohema (Ferdinan Newcomer + Batterfly)- 1 ex , 5 BF

 

Champions
Morning Star Beautiful (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Matrieshka Krasa)- 1 ex ResBOS
Terry Maximiliana Limardzhi (Trels Zigmundgelis + Yudif Volzhskaya Dymka)- 2
Schastlivaya Zvezda Strela Amura (Schastlivaya Zvezda Tzent + Nois Epoha Jasmina)

 

Club Champions
Khoroshenkaya Lady Zvezda (Ferdinan Leader Concorde + Matrieshka Krasa)- 1 ex 3 BF

 


Matrieshka Krasa (Ave Concorde Prioritet + Lushel)- BOB vetaran