Eurasia-1. Judge Hans Karl Schneider (Germany)

Males

Junior

1ex Ave Concorde Zateinik (Absolyut Power of Daiquincy x Ave Konkord Rumba)
2ex Taivar s Voznesenskogo Posada (Ave Concorde Yavor х Nebby Dushechka s Voznesenskogo Posada)
3ex Trels Isaak Newton  (Trels Excellent King x Trels Olimpiya Sovershennaya)
4ex Top Target Chizar  (Ave Сoncord Pearl х Top Target Nothern Lights) 

Intermediate

ex2  Schastlivaya Zvezda Izengard (Top Target Nordik Star x Schastlivaya Zvezda Strela Amura)
 ex3 Nettl Greit Fantasy Flash (Flibustier Fray x Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Greit)
 ex1, RCACIB Trels Donrey Alemanik (Top Target National Pride х Trels Ohara Skarlett)

Open

ex1  Epoha Kurabo Zevs (Ferdinan Newcomer x Undina Walky)
 ex2 Trels Helsinggelis (Trels Esquire rederick х Trels Ziglindagelis)

Champions

 ex Art Platinum PR Nettl Greit (Nois Epoha Rockfeller x Istreliya)
 ex1, CACIB Dronas Zigfrid Rey( Dronas Inspector Rex х Berrimor Baltika)
 ex2 Foks Son Anemon (Foks Son Odissey х Rus Top Rate Ultrashick Foks Son)
 ex3 Foks Son Ulzan (Ferdinan Leader Concorde x Foks Son Hi Fi)

Veteran

 Ex1, BestVet DRONAS INSPECTOR REX (DRONAS MISTER IKS x DRONAS IVETTA)

 

Female

Baby

VP, BestBaby Art Platinum Native Soul (Nois Epoha Rockfeller x Art Platinum Laurina Incanto Charms)

Увеличить фото

 

Puppy

BP Maxima Nettl Greit (Art Platinum PR Nettl Greit х Zheyna)

Увеличить фото

 

Junior

Ex1, BJ, BOB Tiffany s Voznesenskogo Posada (Ave Concorde Yavor х Nebby Dushechka s Voznesenskogo Posada)
Ex2 Uliyana s Voznesenskogo Posada  (Je T`Aime Tahli Yanius x God Bless Lukeria S Voznesenskogo Posada)
Ex3 Tserera Great Song Pepis (Ankor Kurazh Argomak x Peris Beauty Bonita)

Intermediate

ex2 Otis Boanegros Hanuka (Dunkan Eldzh Hope x Grey Tetis Zoya)
ex1 Ankor Kurazh Tossi Girl (Top Target National Pride х Ankor Kurazh Evgenika)
ex3 Don Delaro Krasotka Kirby (Zeus-Master Eldzh-Hope x Rus Mazhor Kontata)

Open

 Ex1, CACIB Ave Concorde Etoile (Rus Top Rate Big Luciano Nettl Greit x Ave Concorde Ya)
 Ex3  Dronas Romantika Rochelle (Dronas Inspector Rex x Dronas Asti Mondoro)
 Ex2  Kras Toyer Zaretta Viksirik (TRELS ESQUIRE FREDERICK X KRAS TOYER VIKSI SEINSHAR)

v.g.-Morning Star Beautiful (NOIS EPOHA ROCKFELLER x MATRIESCHKA KRASA)

Wonderful critics by Mr.Schneider.

Увеличить фото

Champions

 Ex1, RCACIB Ave Concorde Romantika (Ave Concorde Elisey x Ave Concorde Chelesta)
Ex2  INVIDIA DIOS BELLE ARTI (Sir Qaspar vom Achterplatzchen x Una Viola D`Argenta)
Very good  Metallic Inessa Ivanessa (Sen-Zhermen Geroin x Pfeffer Urania Metallic)
Ex3 Rus Top Rate Ultrashick Foks Son (Ivan Mazhor x Canta Seyli)

 

Veteran

Ex1  AVE CONCORDE CHELESTA (Ave Concorde Luxe x Je T`Aime Tahli Zhimolost)
Ex2 Kornaolla (Odivann MR Nice GUY AT Dondeau x Tutta)

 

 

Eurasia-2. Judge Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium)

Males

Intemediate

ex2 RCAC Nettl Greit Fantasy Flash (Flibustier Fray X Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Greit)

Open

ex2 Epoha Kurabo Zevs (Ferdinan Newcomer x Undina Walky)

Champions

ex4 Art Platinum PR Nettl Greit (Nois Epoha Rockfeller x Istreliya)

Увеличить фото

Female

 Open

ex2 RCACIB- Morning Star Beautiful  (Nois Epoha Rockfeller x Matriechka Krasa)

 

Увеличить фотоУвеличить фото

 

Best Baby

 

 

Best Puppy

 

Males juniors

 

Males intermediate

Open

Champions

Best Male

Female Junior

Intermediate

Open

Champions

Best female

Best veteran

BOB