Schnauzer speciality in Togliatti (Russia), judge Kukoleva.

Males 

Baby

Ave Concorde Olimp (Top Target National Pride х Ave Concorde Fayer Lady) - cw

Juniors
Konan Varvar (Elvis х Sen Zhermen Rada Daniel) - ex1, BOS jun, Junior Club Winner 

Franz Atrax`s Angels (Aga Ton Retman +Blue Moon Alarm Beskyd)-2ex, CC

Franz Artax`s Angels

 
Intermedia

Kristmas Iskusitel Serdets  (Elvis х Sen Zhermen Rada Daniel)  - Club Sert

Open
Grand Sen Emir (Luka-Ymke v.d. Vanenblikhoeve x Grand Sen Anais) - Club Sert

Winner 
Gelingen Leonardo (Nois Epoha Rockfeller x Hillary Zvezda Gelingen) - Club Winner, BOS

Champions
Gelingen Laurelled (Nois Epoha Rockfeller x Hillary Zvezda Gelingen) - Club Sert

Gelingen Laurelled Gelingen Laurelled and Leonardo

Veteran 
 Elvis (Abi Forward t`sorn x T'Airis) - Best Veteran


Female

Baby 
Gelingen Monica Bellucci (Nois Epoha Eremey x Hillary Zvezda Gelingen) - Best Baby

Junior
Fayer Magic (Elvis x Cherry)  Junior Club Winner, BOB jun

Intermedia 
Ivetta Ocharovatel'nyi Kapriz (Gudvin x  Yudif' Voljskaya Jemchujina) - 3 ex CC
Kerolain Imperiya Strasti (Elvis х Sen Zhermen Rada Daniel) -  отл
Morning Star Sensatsia (Nois Epoha Rockfeller x Horoshenlkaya Lady Zvezda) - ex2, CC
Epoha Kurabo Easy (Nois Epoha Eremey x Undina Walky) - cw, Club Sert

Epoha Kurabo Easy


Open
Morning Star Bonetta (Nois Epoha Rockfeller x Matrieshka Krasa) - ex2, СС
Patrisiya D`Lesli Reichel (Elvis x Zvezda Kurgana Ofeliya) ex1, Club Sert
Trels Sharon Ofien (Grey Tetis Saymon Berry x Trels Printsessagelis) - ex, СС

Winners
Silver Blaze Bohema (Ferdinan Newcomer x Butterfly) - ex
Terri Maksimiliana Limardji (Trels Zigmundgelis x Yudif' Voljskaya Jemchujina) - Club Winner, BOB

Champions
Dronas Gefion Dominika Freziya (Dronas Riket h Neda) - СС
Invidia Dios Valore (Sir Qaspar Achterplatzchen +Top Target Venezia) - СС
Morning Star Beautiful (Nois Epoha Rockfeller x Matrieshka Krasa) - Club Sert

BOB competition-Fire Magic, Gelingen Leonardo, Terry Maximiliana Limardgi and Elvis