21 may, Moscow,  CAC show judged by HENDEL Eytan (IL).

Art Platinum Native Soul (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Art Platinum Laurina Incanto Charms) - Best Puppy.

 

21 , Krasnodar,  show judget by Hachaturyan.

Rus Mazhor Sancho  (Grand Sen Emir + Rus Mazhor Nirvana) Best Baby, BIS  baby-2.

 

 

21 , Krasnodar,  show judget by Balashova.

Rus Mazhor Salamanka  (Grand Sen Emir + Rus Mazhor Nirvana) Best Baby.

 

 

22 may, CACIB  in Omsk (Russia)  judged by  Marek Lewandowski (Pl)

Gelingen Laurelled (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Hillry Zvezfda Gelingen) - , CACIB, BOB! 

 

Standard schnauzer speciality in Russia 2011

Males 

Baby

Ave Concorde Olimpiets (Top Target National Pride Ave Concorde Fayer Lady) - Best Baby

Ave Concorde Noubl (Ave Concorde Elisey Ave Concorde Top Model) - 2-baby

Korolevich Elisey iz Zelenoy Roshci (Ave Concorde Elisey Metallic Ivanilda) - 3-baby

Juniors

Ave Concorde Zateynik (Absolut Power of Daiquincy Ave Concorde Rumba) - ex1, Club Junior Sert, Best Junior

Fox Son Barguzin (Epoha Kurabo Drakon + Rus Top Rate Ultrashick Fox Son) - ex2

Franz Artax`s Angels (Aga Ton Retman + Blue Moon Alarm Beskyd) - v.g.

Intermediate

Ave Concorde Almaviva (Ave Concorde Yavor Zheyna) - v.g.

Lubimiy Borodach Erbulat (Dronas Barklay Lubimiy Borodach Barbariska) - 1ex, Club Sert.

Open

Sen -Zhermen Jumbo (Sen - Zhermen Triumf Ferdinan Lia Sen-Zhermen) - ex

Trels Dmitrus Cassa`s (Top Target National Pride Trels Ohara Scarlett) - ex

Trels Figaro (Ferdinan Leader Concorde Trels Zigrunagelis) - ex

Trels Shon Eningsten (Grey Tetis Saymon Berry Trels Printsessagelis) - 1ex, Club Sert. Best Male

Trels Euro Star (Ankor Kurazh Bombastic Trels Hedviga) - 2ex

Winners

Trels Zhan Zhak Russogelis (Seladys Perro Kauppi Trels Ziglindagelis) - 1ex, Club Sert.

Champions

Foks Son Anemon (Foks Son Odissey Rus Top Rate Ultrashick Fox Son) - 2ex

Trels Helsinggelis (Trels Esquire Frederick Trels Ziglindagelis) - 1ex, Club Sert.

Club Champions

Dronas Barklay (Dronas Inspektor Rex Dronas Otrada) - 1ex

Trels Hemingwaygelis (Trels Esquire Frederick Trels Ziglindagelis) - 2ex

Veterans

Ave Concorde Elisey (Trels Gaidngelis Ave Concorde Lorelei) - 1ex, Best veteran 

Trels Esquire Frederick (Patriciy Grey Jump Trels Basicable) - 2ex

Females

Baby

Koncordiya Kvin iz Zelenoy Roshci (Ave Concorde Elisey Metallic Ivanilda) - 1-Best baby female 

Juniors

Ave Concorde Zhuanita (Ferdinan Leader Concorde Ave Concorde Poppuri) - ex1,Club Junior Sert.

Tserera Greys Song Perys (Ankor Kurazh Argomak Perys Beauty Bonita) - ex2

Intermediate

Trels Easy Drive (Ankor Kurazh Bombastic Trels Hedviga) - ex1, Club Sert.

Open

Trels Zhan Zherminalgelis (Seladys Perro Kauppi Trels Ziglindagelis) - ex1, Club Sert.

Trels Vencenta Ave Concorder (Oakwood CORTAILLOD SCHOONER KAROLINA VINSENTA) - ex2

Winners

Peris Beauty Bonita(Trels Esquire Frederick Indira) - ex4

Rus Top Rate Ultrashick Fox Son(Ivan Mazhor Canta Seyli) - ex3

Silver Blaze Bogema (Ferdinan Newcommer Butterfly) - ex2

Ankor Kurazh Tossi Gigl(Top Target National Pride Ankor Kurazh Evgenikai) - ex1, Club Sert.

Champons

Invidia Dios Valore (Sir Qaspar Achterplatzchen + Top Target Venezia) - ex3

Metallic Ivanilda (Sen Zhermen Geroin + Pfeffer Urania Metallic) - ex2

Trels Terra Incognita (Trels Zigmundgelis + Trels Yuventa Vlada) - ex4

Trels Uslada Dlja Glaz (Trels Esquire Frederick + Trels Brillians) - 1-ex-Club Sert.-Best Female-BOS

Club Champions

Trels Zhar-Ptitsagelis (Seladys Perro Kauppi Trels Ziglindagelis) - ex2

Trels Ziglindagelis (Chivas Grand Calvera Trels Gerhildagelis) - ex1Club Sert.-

Sen-Zhermen Ulibka (Jetaime Tahli Nestling + Sen-Zhermen Dairen) - 3ex

Veterans

Trels Yuventa Vlada (Trels Esquire Frederick Epoha Kurabo Tootsie) ex1-Best Veteran Female





Best baby





Best Junior 





Best Male 





Best female 





Best veteran 





BOB