CACIB in Chelyabinsk, 14 august, judged by Khizhnyak (Ukraine)

Males

Puppy class


Epoha Kurabo Kardinal Gregory (Dinamunde Extreme Flight Le Ross + Nois Epoha Royal Fashion)  - very promising, BOB Puppy

 

Open class
Epoha Kurabo Investor (Nois Epoha Eremey + Undina Walky) - CAC, RCACIB 


Champion class
Nois Epoha Eremey (Dinamunde Lord Brendon + Nois Epoha Jasna) - CAC, CACIB. Eremey finished his IntCh title! 

IntCh Nois Epoha Eremey

 

Females


Intermedia

Garmoniya iz Grada Kateriny (Nois Epoha Ramzes + Ekaterina iz Grada Kateriny) - CAC

 

Open class

Черешенка (Benefis Sher Napoleon + Versiya iz Grada Kateriny) - CAC

 

Champion class

Morning Star Beautiful (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Matrieshka Krasa)-RCAC, RCACIB

Putevodnaya Zvezda iz Imperii Poldis  (Berrimor Galant + Ironia Sudby iz Imperii Poldis) - CAC, CACIB, BOB

 


Veteran

Minimaks Only You (Gloris Do All+ Tsypa) - Best Veteran

 

 


Russian schnauzer club winner show in Chelyabinsk (Rus).
judged by Nemanja Jovanovic

Males
Baby

Benefis Sher My Best Choice (Ferdinan Querido + Benefis Sher Show Victory) - very promising, BOB baby

 

Puppy

Epoha Kurabo Kardinal Gregory (Dinamunde Extreme Flight Le Ross + Nois Epoha Royal Fashion)  - very promising, BOB puppy

 

Junoir class

Izbrannik Sydby iz Imperii Poldis (Nois Epoha Ramzes + Eklektika iz Imperii Poldis) - ex1, Junior Club Winner


Intermedia

Epoha Kurabo Investor (Nois Epoha Eremey + Undina Walky) - ex1, Club Sert


Champion class 
Nois Epoha Eremey (Dinamunde Lord Brendon + Nois Epoha Jasna) - ex1, Club Winner, Best Male


Females
Baby 
Nobelevskaya Premiya iz Imperii Poldis (Epoha Kurabo Diplomat Imperii Poldis +   Yagoda Malina iz Imperii Poldis) 
 - very promising

Junior class
Zabava Putyatichna iz Imperii Poldis (H-Mercedes + Tsarevna Lebed iz Imperii Poldis) - ex1, Junior Club Winner , Best junoir

 

Intermedia
Benefis Sher Je Suis Adore (H-Mercedes + Benefis Sher Nola Uinz) - ex1, Club Sert

Open class

Yanvarskaja Vjuga iz Imperii Poldis (Nois Epoha Ramzes + Prima Balerina iz Imperii Poldis ) - ex1, Club Sert


Champion class 
Morning Star Beautiful (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Matrieshka Krasa)- ex1, Club Winner
Tsaritsa Mira iz Imperii Poldis (Nois Epoha Roсkfeller + Putevodnaya Zvezda  iz Imperii Poldis) - ex2, СС

Ch  of Schnauzer Club
Putevodnaya Zvezda iz Imperii Poldis  (Berrimor Galant + Ironia Sudby iz Imperii Poldis) - BOB


Veteran class
Minimaks Only You (Gloris Do All+ Tsypa) - Best veteran

 

 

 

 

2xCAC in Minsk

13 august

judge - Goreev (Belarus)

Grand Sen Emir (Luka-Ymke v.d. Vanenblikhoeve + Grand Sen Anais) - САС, Best Male, BOB, Ch of Belarus

grand sen emir

 


Morning Star Brigitte (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Matrieschka Krasa) - САС, Best Female, Ch of Belarus


judge - Borisova (Belarus)

Grand Sen Emir - САС, Best Male, Grand Ch of Belarus


Morning Star Brigitte - САС, Best Female, BOB,  Grand Ch of Belarus

 

 

Standart schnauzer speciality show in Yaroslavl (Russia) judged by Sarmont.

Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Greit (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Undina Walky) - Club Sert, Best Female, BOB , BIS-1.