IDS Russia 2012 by Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) 

 

 

Males

Junior
ex3 Nettl Greit Excalibur (Dinamunde Extreme Flight Le Ross + Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Greit)
ex2 Ave Concorde Etanol (Ave Concorde Rockfor + Ave Concorde Yava)
ex4 Nettl Greit Evfrat (Dinamunde Extreme Flight Le Ross + Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Greit)
ex1, BOB Junior Top Target Non Stop Winner (Top Target Chizar + Top Target Family Jewel)
ex Fox Son Ganimed (Epoha Kurabo Drakon + Rus Top Rate Ultrashik Fox Sun)
ex Ave Concord Favorit (Ave Concorde Yavor + Trels Vincenta Ave Concorde)

 

Intermedia


ex3 Argenta`s Just Jaeger (Caudatus Ray of Sunshine +Centara Duzzling Dubonet)
v.g. Trels Laidzh Magic Luck (Trels Esquire Frederick + Grey Tetis Junona)
ex2 Trels Loyfred Kronenburg (Trels Esquire Frederick + Grey Tetis Junona)
ex1 Trels Naslednik Dinastij (Ave Concorde Elisey + Trels Elegantnaya Lady)




Open
v.g. Konan Varvar (Elvis + Sen-Zhermen Rada Daniel)
ex1 Ljubimyi Borodach Erbulat (Dronas Barklay + Ljubimyi Borodach Barbariska)
ex2 Top Target Chizar (Ave Concorde Pearl + Top Target Nothern Ligths)
v.g. Trels Intelligent (Trels Excelent King + Trels Olimpiya Sovershennaya)
ex Tresl Shon Eningsten (Grey Tetis Saymon Berry + Trels Printsessagelis)
ex3 Ave Concorde Rockfor (Ave Concorde Elisey +Ave Concorfe Chelesta)
ex Trels Don Rey Allemanic (Top Target National Pride +Trels Ohara Scarlett)




Champions
ex4 Art Platinum PR Nettl Greit (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Istreliya)
ex1, CACIB Ave Concorde Yavor (Maxandr Elvi;s Goliath+Ave Concorde Yava)
ex3 Fox Son Barguzin (Epoha Kurabo Drakon + Rus Top Rate Ultrashik Fox Sun)
ex2, RCACIB Top Target National Pride (Casso`s Jalabert + Top Target Felichita)
ex Foks Son Anemon (Foks Son Odissey + Rus Top Rate Ultrashick Fox Sun)



Females


Baby

BOB Puppy Amor di Schnauzer Xotericexperiencenettlgreit
(Best Wishes Wag Your Tail + Rus Top Rate Ultrasonic)



Junior
ex1 Ave Concorde Cherutti (Ave Concorde Onyx + Ave Concorde Top Model)
v.g. Ave Concorde Shardonnay (Ave Concorde Pearl + Ave Concorde Rumba)
ex3 Nicoletta Nothern Beauty (Art Platinum PR Nettl Greit + Serebryaniy Volk Romantica Valibu)
ex2 Trels Regata Winner (Trels Esquire Frederick x Trels Terra Incognita)
ex4 Fos Son Gelika (Epoha Kurabo Drakon + Rus Top Rate Ultrashik Fox Sun)
ex Foks Son Graffias (Epoha Kurabo Drakon + Rus Top Rate Ultrashik Fox Sun)
ex Foks Son Graffias (Epoha Kurabo Drakon + Rus Top Rate Ultrashik Fox Sun)
ex Trels Roxette Victoria (Trels Esquire Frederick x Trels Terra Incognita)


Intermedia
ex4 Darilion Zabava Putatichna (Trels Zigmundgelis + Darilion Varvara Krasa)
ex3 Nettl Greit Glamorous (Art Platinum PR Nettl Greit + Nettl Greit Paladiya Distiny`s Gifts)
ex2 Top Target Arlett II (Grand Sen Emir + Top Target New Discovery)
ex1 Trels Noldi Volshebiy Podarok (Ave Concorde Elisey & Trels Elegantnaya Lady)


Open
ex1, CACIB, BOB Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Greit (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Undina Walky)
ex2 Ankor Kurazh Tossi Girl (Top Target National Pride + Ankor Kurazh Evgenika)




Champions
ex3 Nettl Greit Ambroziya (Dinamunde Extreme Flight Le Ross + Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Greit)
ex1RCACIB Terri Maksimiliana Limardzhi (Trels Zigmundgelis + Yudif Volzhskaya Zhemchuzhina)
ex2 Trels Terra Incognita (Trels Zigmundgelis + Trels Yuventa Vlada)
ex4 Trels Zherminalgelis (Seladys Perro Kauppi + Trels Ziglindagelis)
ex Ave Concorde Fire Lady (Oakwood Cortaillod Schooner x Ave Concorde Yamaha)
ex Rus Top Rate Ultrashick Fox Sun (Ivan Mazhor + Canta Seyli)



Veterans

ex1,BOB Veteran Trels Ziglindagelis (Chivas Grand Calvera + Trels Gerhildagelis)
ex2 Ave Concorde Chelesta (Ave Concorde Luxe + Jetaime Talhi Zhimolost)

BOB-Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Greit.

BOB Eurovision (Nois Epoha Rockfeller + Undina Walky) BOB Russia 2012 Epoha Kurabo Eurovision Nettl Greit Eurovosion


 

 

Video schnauzers RUSSIA 2012

males juniors

 

females juniors

 

males open class

 

 

males champions

 

 

Best male competition

 

females intermediate class

 

BOB